Bauausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Vorsitzender:
Rose, WalterCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
CDU:
Allerkamp, Franz-HermannCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Gerdes, FerdinandCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Giefers, RaimundCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Grewe, UrsulaCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Krömeke, JohannesCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Lange, HeinzCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied02.11.2000von 02.11.2000
Lohre, HelmutCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Markus, NorbertCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.01.2002von 01.01.2002
Muhr, AdolfCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Neu, WalburgaCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Nolte, FrankListe ZukunftListe Zukunft Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Peter, BerndCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Pott, WilfriedCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied31.08.2001bis 31.08.2001
Röben, AugustCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Rode, AlexanderCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied06.09.2001von 06.09.2001
Scheid, HeinrichCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied22.10.2000bis 22.10.2000
Schonlau, GustavCDUCDU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied31.12.2001bis 31.12.2001
Waldeyer, PeterCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Wulff, MichaelCDUCDU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
SPD:
Aßmann, PeterSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Korte, EkkehardSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Kruse, JohannesSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Löffelbein, AngelikaSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Multhaupt, Hans-JürgenSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Schrader, HelmutSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
UWG/CWG:
Gönnewicht, ErwinUWG/CWGUWG/CWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Rissing, RobertUWG/CWGUWG/CWG Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Rohde, BurkhardUWG/CWGUWG/CWG Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied
Rox, FranzUWG/CWGUWG/CWG Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Bündnis90/DIE GRÜNEN:
Schulte, MeinolfBündnis90/DIE GRÜNENBündnis90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied
Ahrens, StephanBündnis`90/DIE GRÜNENBündnis`90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.04.2000von 01.04.2000
Harrer, Hans-GeorgBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNENBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied31.03.2000bis 31.03.2000