Vorsitzender: |
Rose, Walter | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
CDU: |
Allerkamp, Franz-Hermann | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Gerdes, Ferdinand | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Giefers, Raimund | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Grewe, Ursula | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Krömeke, Johannes | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Lange, Heinz | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 02.11.2000 | | von 02.11.2000 |
Lohre, Helmut | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Markus, Norbert | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.01.2002 | | von 01.01.2002 |
Muhr, Adolf | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Neu, Walburga | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Nolte, Frank | Liste Zukunft | Liste Zukunft Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Peter, Bernd | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Pott, Wilfried | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 31.08.2001 | bis 31.08.2001 |
Röben, August | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Rode, Alexander | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 06.09.2001 | | von 06.09.2001 |
Scheid, Heinrich | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 22.10.2000 | bis 22.10.2000 |
Schonlau, Gustav | CDU | CDU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 31.12.2001 | bis 31.12.2001 |
Waldeyer, Peter | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Wulff, Michael | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
SPD: |
Aßmann, Peter | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Korte, Ekkehard | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Kruse, Johannes | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Löffelbein, Angelika | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Multhaupt, Hans-Jürgen | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Schrader, Helmut | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Bündnis90/DIE GRÜNEN: |
Schulte, Meinolf | Bündnis90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis90/DIE GRÜNEN Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Ahrens, Stephan | Bündnis`90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis`90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.04.2000 | | von 01.04.2000 |
Harrer, Hans-Georg | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 31.03.2000 | bis 31.03.2000 |
UWG/CWG: |
Gönnewicht, Erwin | UWG/CWG | UWG/CWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Rissing, Robert | UWG/CWG | UWG/CWG Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Rohde, Burkhard | UWG/CWG | UWG/CWG Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Rox, Franz | UWG/CWG | UWG/CWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |